Cart 0

Sorry, looks like we don't have enough of this product.

Pair with
Subtotal Free
View cart
Shipping, taxes, and discount codes are calculated at checkout
hover

The Row

Soft knot black leather flats

Regular price €363,00 EUR
Sale price €363,00 EUR Regular price €1.210,00 EUR
70% off
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size Size chart
36

Fast Shipping and Free Returns

Product details

Black leather flats from The Row. The Soft knot flats are made of sleek nappa leather with a knotted center detail and cork heel.
Leather sole
True to size
Made in Italy

Shipping and delivery

All orders are shipped with our trusted courier partners. Shipping options, costs and estimated delivery times for your destination can be found here.

Returns

Should you wish to return an item, we offer complimentary returns within 10 days of delivery. You can find more information about returns here.

Contact

How can we help? Our Customer Care team is available Mon-Fri 10.00-18.00 CET to support you. We are delighted to help you with sizing and styling advice, or to answer any questions about your order.