Cart 0

Sorry, looks like we don't have enough of this product.

Pair with
Subtotal Free
View cart
Shipping, taxes, and discount codes are calculated at checkout
hover

Ferragamo

Linette white ballet flats

Regular price €347,50 EUR
Sale price €347,50 EUR Regular price €695,00 EUR
50% off
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size Size chart
6

Fast Shipping and Free Returns

Product details
Off-white leather flats by Ferragamo. The Linette flats are made of off-white kid leather, feature a rounded tip and a t-bar that fastens with a golden Gancini buckle. A mini Gancini is also featured at the side of the 20 mm heel.
Measurements: L30 x H13 x W9 cm
Made in Italy
Shipping and delivery

All orders are shipped with our trusted courier partners. Shipping options, costs and estimated delivery times for your destination can be found here.

Returns

Should you wish to return an item, we offer complimentary returns within 10 days of delivery. You can find more information about returns here.

Contact

How can we help? Our Customer Care team is available Mon-Fri 10.00-18.00 CET to support you. We are delighted to help you with sizing and styling advice, or to answer any questions about your order.